Meister des MSC Rodenstein

 

2017        Florian Heß                   Ergebnisliste

2016        Tim Reinhardt                Ergebnisliste

2015        Jan Reinhardt                Ergebnisliste

2014        Sebastian Keller            Ergebnisliste

2013        Sebastian Keller            Ergebnisliste

2012        Sebastian Keller            Ergebnisliste

2011        Petra Muntermann        Ergebnisliste

2010        Nils Mierschke

2009        Heinz Muntermann

2008        Heinz Muntermann

2007        Heinz Muntermann

2006        Nils Mierschke

2005        Nils Mierschke

2004        Achim Kreim

2003        Heinz Muntermann

2002        Helmut Kirchmeyer

2001        Heinz Muntermann

2000        Edgar Engelhardt jun.

1999        Georg Zipp

1998        Edgar Engelhardt jun.

1997        Heinz Muntermann

1996        Heinz Muntermann

1995        Uwe Beppler

1994        Uwe Beppler

1993        Georg Zipp

1992        Heinz Muntermann

1991        Jürgen Spiess

1990        Peter Katzenmeier

1989        Werner Grimm

1988        Heinz Muntermann

1987        Udo Freitag

1986        Heinz Muntermann

1985        Heinz Muntermann

1984        Peter Katzenmeier

1983        Walter Hartmann

1982        Walter Hartmann

1981        Siegfried Bölter

1980        Peter Katzenmeier

1979        Werner Grimm

1978        Siegfried Bölter

1977        Peter Katzenmeier

1976        Siegfried Bölter

1975        Hans-Peter Meisinger und
                Peter Katzenmeier

1974        Georg Götz und Siegfried Bölter

1971        Hans-Peter Dietz

2017        Sebastian Keller          Ergebnisliste

2016        Sebastian Keller            Ergebnisliste

2015        Sebastian Keller            Ergebnisliste

2014        Sebastian Keller            Ergebnisliste

2013        Sebastian Keller            Ergebnisliste

2012        Sven Koob                     Ergebnisliste

2011        Nils Mierschke               Ergebnisliste

2010        Nils Mierschke

2009        Achim Kreim

2008        Helmut Kirchmeyer

2007        Helmut Kirchmeyer

1990        Heinz Muntermann

1989        Werner Grimm

1988        Heinz Muntermann

1987        Heinz Muntermann

1986        Heinz Muntermann

1985        Heinz Muntermann

1984        Heinz Muntermann

1983        Heinz Muntermann

1982        Traudl Scholl

1981        Hans-Jürgen Born

1980        Herbert Ruhland

1979        Robert Greim

1978        Werner Grimm

1977        Arthur Kristel

1976        Walter Hartmann

MSC-Clubmeister Intern

seit 1971

MSC-Clubmeister Extern

seit 1971

MSC-Clubmeister Jugend

seit 2001

2017        Nick Muntermann  Ergebnisliste

2016        Paul Gehbauer        Ergebnisliste

2015        Timo Voland            Ergebnisliste

2014        Timo Voland            Ergebnisliste

2013        Timo Voland            Ergebnisliste

2012        Timo Voland            Ergebnisliste

2011        Dominik Heid

2010        Fabian Kreim

2009        Fabian Kreim

2008        Fabian Kreim

2007        Fabian Kreim

2006        Nanni Heid

2005        Eric Hampe

2004        Nils Mierschke

2003        Nils Mierschke

2002        Nils Mierschke

2001        Nils Mierschke